2015 Top 100 Asia: Presenting Companies

Company Room Date Time
100architects B 16-Sep 3:15 – 3:30
3D Vision Technologies B 15-Sep 3:15 – 3:30
4i Apps Solutions A 16-Sep 4:45 – 5:00
AELOGICA A 15-Sep 5:45 – 6:00
Anunta Technology Management Services B 15-Sep 2:45 – 3:00
ArthaYantra Corporation B 15-Sep 2:15 – 2:30
Baicells Technologies A 15-Sep 4:45 – 5:00
Banff Cyber Technologies B 16-Sep 2:45 – 3:00
Bazaar Analysis A 15-Sep 3:15 – 3:30
BizMobile Inc. B 15-Sep 1:30 – 1:45
Bizongo C 15-Sep 2:15 – 2:30
BizReach B 16-Sep 5:30 – 5:45
Blinkware Technology A 15-Sep 4:15 – 4:30
Bulbul Apps C 16-Sep 2:00 – 2:15
Codewave Technologies B 16-Sep 5:15 – 5:30
Cohesive Technologies A 15-Sep 2:45 – 3:00
Conexxion Tech B 15-Sep 3:00 – 3:15
Coubic A 15-Sep 5:00 – 5:15
Creedon B 15-Sep 6:15 – 6:30
CtrlShift Holdings Pte. Ltd. C 16-Sep 6:00 – 6:15
CyberZ, Inc. B 15-Sep 5:15 – 5:30
DewMobile, Inc. C 16-Sep 4:45 – 5:00
DHgate.com B 15-Sep 2:30 – 2:45
Ducere Technologies C 15-Sep 2:45 – 3:00
E Bee Global Solutions C 15-Sep 5:15 – 5:30
EDEN Innovative Services B 16-Sep 4:45 – 5:00
EduPristine C 15-Sep 5:30 – 5:45
eNano Health Limited B 16-Sep 2:30 – 2:45
Espressif Systems C 15-Sep 6:00 – 6:15
ETEAQ B 15-Sep 4:30 – 4:45
Exioms Theory Private Limited B 16-Sep 5:45 – 6:00
Faida.com C 16-Sep 2:15 – 2:30
Fitkat Inc B 16-Sep 1:45 – 2:00
Frograms, Inc. C 15-Sep 3:00 – 3:15
Genius Factory Inc. B 15-Sep 4:00 – 4:15
Global Transit Communications A 16-Sep 6:15 – 6:30
GNosis Analytics A 15-Sep 5:15 – 5:30
GURU GOWRI KRUPA Technologies C 16-Sep 5:30 – 5:45
HanSight Inc A 16-Sep 1:30 – 1:45
HedgeSPA C 15-Sep 6:15 – 6:30
Helpshift C 16-Sep 2:30 – 2:45
Hike Limited A 15-Sep 1:45 – 2:00
HiveMinds Innovative Market Solutions A 16-Sep 5:15 – 5:30
Hurix Systems Pvt. Ltd A 16-Sep 5:00 – 5:15
iGen6 Digi-Marcom Limited A 16-Sep 2:30 – 2:45
Iksula Services A 15-Sep 2:00 – 2:15
IntelliGrape Software B 15-Sep 1:45 – 2:00
Iungo Corporation C 16-Sep 2:45 – 3:00
Jiffstore Software Labs B 16-Sep 4:00 – 4:15
Jugnoo A 15-Sep 1:30 – 1:45
Juwai.com A 16-Sep 4:30 – 4:45
KICK9 INC. B 15-Sep 4:15 – 4:30
KIZ Design Studio A 15-Sep 5:30 – 5:45
KLab, Inc. C 15-Sep 5:45 – 6:00
Knowesis Pte Ltd B 15-Sep 2:00 – 2:15
Koolla B 16-Sep 4:30 – 4:45
Lead On Consulting B 16-Sep 1:30 – 1:45
Living Tissues Company Limited B 15-Sep 5:00 – 5:15
LogicLadder Technologies A 16-Sep 2:15 – 2:30
meFace Technology C 15-Sep 4:00 – 4:15
Meltag Marketing A 15-Sep 2:30 – 2:45
Microwave Chemical Co. B 16-Sep 2:15 – 2:30
MitraStar Technology C 16-Sep 1:45 – 2:00
My Mobile Payments Limited C 15-Sep 3:15 – 3:30
MYDRESS HOLDINGS LIMITED C 16-Sep 6:15 – 6:30
NEXMOON Inc. A 16-Sep 2:45 – 3:00
NextGen PMS C 16-Sep 5:45 – 6:00
NuVeda Learning A 16-Sep 5:30 – 5:45
Open 4 Business Online A 16-Sep 5:45 – 6:00
OPER Technology Limited C 15-Sep 1:30 – 1:45
PakWheels C 16-Sep 5:15 – 5:30
PayPoint India C 16-Sep 3:15 – 3:30
PayQwik Solution B 15-Sep 5:45 – 6:00
Phootime Inc. A 15-Sep 3:00 – 3:15
PolicyX.com C 16-Sep 4:30 – 4:45
Price Baba C 16-Sep 4:00 – 4:15
Primus WebVentures C 16-Sep 4:15 – 4:30
PSTakeCare C 16-Sep 6:30 – 6:45
Purely B Sdn Bhd C 15-Sep 4:15 – 4:30
Raksul A 16-Sep 4:15 – 4:30
RezNext Global Solutions A 16-Sep 3:00 – 3:15
Ribose Inc. A 16-Sep 6:00 – 6:15
Rightaway Mobile Solutions B 16-Sep 4:15 – 4:30
Sagacious Research B 16-Sep 5:00 – 5:15
Sawerly B 15-Sep 6:00 – 6:15
Sciente International A 16-Sep 3:15 – 3:30
Scigineer C 15-Sep 5:00 – 5:15
SequoiaDB C 15-Sep 4:30 – 4:45
Skeed Co. C 16-Sep 3:00 – 3:15
Social Touch A 15-Sep 4:00 – 4:15
SQream Technologies A 16-Sep 4:00 – 4:15
Tech-Receptives Solutions A 16-Sep 2:00 – 2:15
Tongdun Technology C 16-Sep 1:30 – 1:45
Tradehero A 15-Sep 4:30 – 4:45
TreeBox Solutions B 15-Sep 4:45 – 5:00
uber Diagnostics A 15-Sep 2:15 – 2:30
Ujipin Network Technology C 15-Sep 2:30 – 2:45
Up Performa B 16-Sep 6:15 – 6:30
Venvy Inc., Video++ C 15-Sep 1:45 – 2:00
Versatile GharSeNaukri B 16-Sep 6:00 – 6:15
Veryx Technologies A 16-Sep 1:45 – 2:00
WeSmart B 15-Sep 5:30 – 5:45
World Inside Network Technology C 15-Sep 4:45 – 5:00
XS Multimedia C 15-Sep 2:00 – 2:15
Zap Delivery Pte Ltd B 16-Sep 3:00 – 3:15
Zenga Media PTE Limited C 16-Sep 5:00 – 5:15
Zunest B 16-Sep 2:00 – 2:15